Jump to content


Photo

Pyramid League 2018 - Fixtures


  • Please log in to reply
9 replies to this topic

#1 TheOptician

TheOptician

    Marshal

  • Tournament Manager
  • 3,117 posts
  • Coat of arms
  • Platinum Marshal

Posted 16 September 2018 - 03:38 PM

Week 10 (Sep 17-Sep 23)

texaspete09 0-2 playa1
OVERLORD 2-0 roeczak
Hielco 2-0 Moghedien

Major Nelson 2-0 Great Manos
macedoniagr 0-2 Great Manos
Major Nelson 0-2 Wogomite
LAZZLO 0-2 IOLAUS1926

astros 2-0 GrShark
fighter68 0-2 panther65
steelers 0-2 TheOptician
leppie 2-0 Loco Luc

damon13 1-1 Kambia

Brigade of Spies 0-2 nickoriginal21



#2 TheOptician

TheOptician

    Marshal

  • Tournament Manager
  • 3,117 posts
  • Coat of arms
  • Platinum Marshal

Posted 25 September 2018 - 02:20 PM

Week 11 (Sep 24-Sep 30)

Enigma 0-2 playa1
texaspete09 1-1 Henry domerkant
Enigma v roeczak (Monday 2200GMT)
playa1 v Moghedien

Fairway v Loco Luc
astros v steelers (Sunday 1800GMT)
panther65 v Master Mind (Tuesday 1700GMT)
TheOptician 2-0 GrShark

Great Manos 2-0 Fks
Major Nelson 2-0 macedoniagr
Wogomite v gmits
Geo_Tsarpista v LAZZLO

dalee v valkyrion_12
valkyrion_12 v Kambia

slowmutant8 v Brigade of Spies
Jesus_saves 2-0 Capt.gunter

#3 Hielco

Hielco

    Lieutenant

  • Members
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 648 posts
  • Coat of arms
  • Platinum Marshal

Posted 25 September 2018 - 08:41 PM

i won from napoleon er1



#4 TheOptician

TheOptician

    Marshal

  • Tournament Manager
  • 3,117 posts
  • Coat of arms
  • Platinum Marshal

Posted 01 October 2018 - 05:53 PM

Week 12 (Oct 1-Oct 7)

Enigma 2-0 roeczak 
playa1 2-0 Moghedien 
Henry domerkant 0-2 hello124
texaspete09 0-2 roeczak
playa1 0-2 hello124

panther65 2-0 Master Mind 
panther65 2-0 steelers 

Wogomite 2-0 gmits 
Geo_Tsarpista 1-1 LAZZLO
Wogomite 2-0 Great Manos 
Major Nelson 2-0 gmits
macedoniagr 0-2 Geo_Tsarpista

Jesus_saves 2-0 nickoriginal21
 



#5 TheOptician

TheOptician

    Marshal

  • Tournament Manager
  • 3,117 posts
  • Coat of arms
  • Platinum Marshal

Posted 08 October 2018 - 12:01 AM

Week 13 (Oct 8-Oct 14)

Enigma 2-0 Grizzlybear
Enigma v Moghedien (next Saturday 1300GMT)
playa1 v roeczak (Monday 2000GMT)
texaspete09 2-0 hello124

Fairway v Loco Luc (Sunday 2200GMT)
astros 2-0 steelers
astros v Loco Luc (next week)
Master Mind 2-0 GrShark

Great Manos 0-2 LAZZLO

damon13 v Somali Pirate (next week)
eveline. v Capt.gunter (next week)

Jesus_saves v pasxalistz (next week)



#6 TheOptician

TheOptician

    Marshal

  • Tournament Manager
  • 3,117 posts
  • Coat of arms
  • Platinum Marshal

Posted 15 October 2018 - 08:04 PM

Remaining Pyramid Fixtures

dBF710n.jpg

Corrections: steelers v leppie is in Week 17, not Week 14

playa1 2-0 roeczak
playa1 2-0 Napoleon 1er
Grizzlybear 2-0 roeczak
Enigma 2-0 Moghedien

astros 2-0 Loco Luc
Fairway 0-2 fighter68
leppie 2-0 GrShark

josephwhite 0-2 TheOptician

IOLAUS1926 0-2 Great Manos
gmits 0-2 macedoniagr

slowmutant8 0-2 pasxalistz
pasxalistz 2-0 Jesus_saves

damon13 0-2 dalee



#7 TheOptician

TheOptician

    Marshal

  • Tournament Manager
  • 3,117 posts
  • Coat of arms
  • Platinum Marshal

Posted 23 October 2018 - 12:58 PM

Week 15 (Oct 22-28)

Hielco 0-2 playa1
Grizzlybear 0-2 texaspete09 
Moghedien 0-2 texaspete09 

TheOptician 2-0 fighter68
astros 1-1 panther65
Master Mind 0-2 steelers
josephwhite 2-0 panther65

Great Manos 2-0 hellinon
Major Nelson 2-0 IOLAUS1926 
Fks 0-2 LAZZLO
 



#8 TheOptician

TheOptician

    Marshal

  • Tournament Manager
  • 3,117 posts
  • Coat of arms
  • Platinum Marshal

Posted 01 November 2018 - 05:30 PM

Week 16 (Oct 29-Nov 4)

 

Napoleon 1er v texaspete09 (Sunday 1900GMT)

roeczak 0-2 Moghedien 

Enigma 2-0 Napoleon 1er

playa1 2-0 Grizzlybear

Henry domerkant 1-1 roeczak

 

Master Mind 0-2 fighter68

steelers 2-0 GrShark 

 

Wogomite 0-2 Fks

Major Nelson 2-0 Geo_Tsarpista 

 

Kambia 0-2 dalee



#9 TheOptician

TheOptician

    Marshal

  • Tournament Manager
  • 3,117 posts
  • Coat of arms
  • Platinum Marshal

Posted 04 November 2018 - 01:52 PM

Week 17 (Nov 5-Nov 11)

 

Apex

 

 

hello124 2-0 Moghedien 

Enigma 0-2 Hielco 

Henry domerkant 0-2 playa1

hello124 0-2 roeczak

 

Nefertiti

 

astros 2-0 leppie

astros 2-0 Master Mind

leppie 2-0 steelers 

 

Khufu

 

LAZZLO 0-2 macedoniagr

Wogomite 2-0 cflag

Geo_Tsarpista 0-2 Fks 

IOLAUS1926 2-0 macedoniagr 

Major Nelson 2-0 hellinon



#10 TheOptician

TheOptician

    Marshal

  • Tournament Manager
  • 3,117 posts
  • Coat of arms
  • Platinum Marshal

Posted 4 weeks ago

Extension Week (Nov 12-Nov 18)

 

Apex

 

Enigma v hello124 (Saturday 12:00 GMT, 1-12)

Enigma 1-1 OVERLORD

Hielco 1-6 texaspete09

 

Khufu

 

cflag 1-6 Great Manos

gmits v Great Manos






0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users